Populated place
Ban Na Klum
Populated place🇹🇭 ThailandPPL
GEONAME7850814
LAT,LNG13.305, 101.292
TZAsia/Bangkok
Ban Na Klum is a populated place in Thailand. It has a population of about 0. It lies at 13.305, 101.292 in the Asia/Bangkok timezone.
Type
Populated place
Population
0
Country
🇹🇭Thailand
Timezone
Asia/Bangkok
Key facts about Ban Na Klum
GET/places/7850814Feature class
P · Populated place
Feature code
PPL
Country
Admin code
46
Timezone
Asia/Bangkok
Coordinates
13.305, 101.292
Population
0
ASCII name
Ban Na Klum
GeoNames ID
7850814
Cities near Ban Na Klum
GET/cities/near?lat=13.30492&lng=101.292Places near Ban Na Klum
GET/places/near?lat=13.30492&lng=101.292Frequently asked questions about Ban Na Klum
What country is Ban Na Klum in?
Ban Na Klum is in Thailand.
What is the population of Ban Na Klum?
Ban Na Klum has a population of about 0.
Where is Ban Na Klum located?
Ban Na Klum is located at latitude 13.3049, longitude 101.2920.
What timezone is Ban Na Klum in?
Ban Na Klum observes the Asia/Bangkok timezone.
Query Ban Na Klum from the API
Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Ban Na Klum.
This place
GET countries.dev/places/7850814Full record for Ban Na KlumDocs
Around it