Populated place
Minquan Sanzu
Populated place🇨🇳 ChinaPPL
GEONAME7527581
LAT,LNG32.837, 120.410
TZAsia/Shanghai
Minquan Sanzu is a populated place in China. It has a population of about 0. It lies at 32.837, 120.410 in the Asia/Shanghai timezone.
Type
Populated place
Population
0
Country
🇨🇳China
Timezone
Asia/Shanghai
Key facts about Minquan Sanzu
GET/places/7527581Feature class
P · Populated place
Feature code
PPL
Country
Admin code
04
Timezone
Asia/Shanghai
Coordinates
32.837, 120.410
Population
0
ASCII name
Minquan Sanzu
GeoNames ID
7527581
Cities near Minquan Sanzu
GET/cities/near?lat=32.83715&lng=120.4104Places near Minquan Sanzu
GET/places/near?lat=32.83715&lng=120.4104Frequently asked questions about Minquan Sanzu
What country is Minquan Sanzu in?
Minquan Sanzu is in China.
What is the population of Minquan Sanzu?
Minquan Sanzu has a population of about 0.
Where is Minquan Sanzu located?
Minquan Sanzu is located at latitude 32.8372, longitude 120.4104.
What timezone is Minquan Sanzu in?
Minquan Sanzu observes the Asia/Shanghai timezone.
Query Minquan Sanzu from the API
Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Minquan Sanzu.
This place
GET countries.dev/places/7527581Full record for Minquan SanzuDocs
Around it