Populated place
Sumberpatek Barat
Populated place🇮🇩 IndonesiaPPL
GEONAME6838826
LAT,LNG-7.649, 113.985
TZAsia/Jakarta
Sumberpatek Barat is a populated place in Indonesia. It has a population of about 0. It lies at -7.649, 113.985 in the Asia/Jakarta timezone.
Type
Populated place
Population
0
Country
🇮🇩Indonesia
Timezone
Asia/Jakarta
Key facts about Sumberpatek Barat
GET/places/6838826Feature class
P · Populated place
Feature code
PPL
Country
Admin code
08
Timezone
Asia/Jakarta
Coordinates
-7.649, 113.985
Population
0
ASCII name
Sumberpatek Barat
GeoNames ID
6838826
Cities near Sumberpatek Barat
GET/cities/near?lat=-7.649&lng=113.9849Places near Sumberpatek Barat
GET/places/near?lat=-7.649&lng=113.9849Frequently asked questions about Sumberpatek Barat
What country is Sumberpatek Barat in?
Sumberpatek Barat is in Indonesia.
What is the population of Sumberpatek Barat?
Sumberpatek Barat has a population of about 0.
Where is Sumberpatek Barat located?
Sumberpatek Barat is located at latitude -7.6490, longitude 113.9849.
What timezone is Sumberpatek Barat in?
Sumberpatek Barat observes the Asia/Jakarta timezone.
Query Sumberpatek Barat from the API
Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Sumberpatek Barat.
This place
GET countries.dev/places/6838826Full record for Sumberpatek BaratDocs
Around it