Stream
Cambria Drain
Water feature🇺🇸 United States of AmericaSTM
GEONAME4987722
LAT,LNG41.829, -84.667
TZAmerica/Detroit
Cambria Drain is a stream in United States of America. It has a population of about 0. It lies at 41.829, -84.667 in the America/Detroit timezone.
Type
Stream
Population
0
Country
🇺🇸United States of America
Timezone
America/Detroit
Key facts about Cambria Drain
GET/places/4987722Feature class
H · Water feature
Feature code
STM
Country
Admin code
MI
Timezone
America/Detroit
Coordinates
41.829, -84.667
Population
0
ASCII name
Cambria Drain
GeoNames ID
4987722
Cities near Cambria Drain
GET/cities/near?lat=41.82922&lng=-84.6669Places near Cambria Drain
GET/places/near?lat=41.82922&lng=-84.6669Frequently asked questions about Cambria Drain
What country is Cambria Drain in?
Cambria Drain is in United States of America.
What is the population of Cambria Drain?
Cambria Drain has a population of about 0.
Where is Cambria Drain located?
Cambria Drain is located at latitude 41.8292, longitude -84.6669.
What timezone is Cambria Drain in?
Cambria Drain observes the America/Detroit timezone.
Query Cambria Drain from the API
Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Cambria Drain.
This place
GET countries.dev/places/4987722Full record for Cambria DrainDocs
Around it