Road / railroad

Interchange 63

Road / railroad🇺🇸 United States of AmericaRDJCT
GEONAME4241554
LAT,LNG39.322, -89.643
TZAmerica/Chicago

Interchange 63 is a road / railroad in United States of America. It has a population of about 0. It lies at 39.322, -89.643 in the America/Chicago timezone.

Type
Road / railroad
Population
0
Country
🇺🇸United States of America
Timezone
America/Chicago

Key facts about Interchange 63

GET/places/4241554
Feature class
R · Road / railroad
Feature code
RDJCT
Admin code
IL
Timezone
America/Chicago
Coordinates
39.322, -89.643
Population
0
ASCII name
Interchange 63
GeoNames ID
4241554

Cities near Interchange 63

GET/cities/near?lat=39.32199&lng=-89.64287

Places near Interchange 63

GET/places/near?lat=39.32199&lng=-89.64287

Frequently asked questions about Interchange 63

What country is Interchange 63 in?

Interchange 63 is in United States of America.

What is the population of Interchange 63?

Interchange 63 has a population of about 0.

Where is Interchange 63 located?

Interchange 63 is located at latitude 39.3220, longitude -89.6429.

What timezone is Interchange 63 in?

Interchange 63 observes the America/Chicago timezone.

Query Interchange 63 from the API

Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Interchange 63.

This place
GET countries.dev/places/4241554
Full record for Interchange 63Docs
Around it
GET countries.dev/cities/near?lat=39.32199&lng=-89.64287
Nearest cities to this pointDocs
GET countries.dev/places/near?lat=39.32199&lng=-89.64287
Nearest places of any typeDocs
In United States of America
GET countries.dev/alpha/US
Full record for United States of AmericaDocs
GET countries.dev/cities?country=US
Largest cities in United States of AmericaDocs