Church

Saint Clare Church

Spot / landmark🇺🇸 United States of AmericaCH
GEONAME4220343
LAT,LNG30.904, -84.239
TZAmerica/New_York

Saint Clare Church is a church in United States of America. It has a population of about 0. It lies at 30.904, -84.239 in the America/New_York timezone.

Type
Church
Population
0
Country
🇺🇸United States of America
Timezone
America/New_York

Key facts about Saint Clare Church

GET/places/4220343
Feature class
S · Spot / landmark
Feature code
CH
Admin code
GA
Timezone
America/New_York
Coordinates
30.904, -84.239
Population
0
ASCII name
Saint Clare Church
GeoNames ID
4220343

Cities near Saint Clare Church

GET/cities/near?lat=30.90436&lng=-84.23851

Places near Saint Clare Church

GET/places/near?lat=30.90436&lng=-84.23851

Frequently asked questions about Saint Clare Church

What country is Saint Clare Church in?

Saint Clare Church is in United States of America.

What is the population of Saint Clare Church?

Saint Clare Church has a population of about 0.

Where is Saint Clare Church located?

Saint Clare Church is located at latitude 30.9044, longitude -84.2385.

What timezone is Saint Clare Church in?

Saint Clare Church observes the America/New_York timezone.

Query Saint Clare Church from the API

Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Saint Clare Church.

This place
GET countries.dev/places/4220343
Full record for Saint Clare ChurchDocs
Around it
GET countries.dev/cities/near?lat=30.90436&lng=-84.23851
Nearest cities to this pointDocs
GET countries.dev/places/near?lat=30.90436&lng=-84.23851
Nearest places of any typeDocs
In United States of America
GET countries.dev/alpha/US
Full record for United States of AmericaDocs
GET countries.dev/cities?country=US
Largest cities in United States of AmericaDocs