Church

Westside Baptist Church

Spot / landmark🇺🇸 United States of AmericaCH
GEONAME4178009
LAT,LNG28.038, -81.987
TZAmerica/New_York

Westside Baptist Church is a church in United States of America. It has a population of about 0. It lies at 28.038, -81.987 in the America/New_York timezone.

Type
Church
Population
0
Country
🇺🇸United States of America
Timezone
America/New_York

Key facts about Westside Baptist Church

GET/places/4178009
Feature class
S · Spot / landmark
Feature code
CH
Admin code
FL
Timezone
America/New_York
Coordinates
28.038, -81.987
Population
0
ASCII name
Westside Baptist Church
GeoNames ID
4178009

Cities near Westside Baptist Church

GET/cities/near?lat=28.0378&lng=-81.9873

Places near Westside Baptist Church

GET/places/near?lat=28.0378&lng=-81.9873

Frequently asked questions about Westside Baptist Church

What country is Westside Baptist Church in?

Westside Baptist Church is in United States of America.

What is the population of Westside Baptist Church?

Westside Baptist Church has a population of about 0.

Where is Westside Baptist Church located?

Westside Baptist Church is located at latitude 28.0378, longitude -81.9873.

What timezone is Westside Baptist Church in?

Westside Baptist Church observes the America/New_York timezone.

Query Westside Baptist Church from the API

Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Westside Baptist Church.

This place
GET countries.dev/places/4178009
Full record for Westside Baptist ChurchDocs
Around it
GET countries.dev/cities/near?lat=28.0378&lng=-81.9873
Nearest cities to this pointDocs
GET countries.dev/places/near?lat=28.0378&lng=-81.9873
Nearest places of any typeDocs
In United States of America
GET countries.dev/alpha/US
Full record for United States of AmericaDocs
GET countries.dev/cities?country=US
Largest cities in United States of AmericaDocs