Church

Sibert Methodist Church

Spot / landmark🇺🇸 United States of AmericaCH
GEONAME4090042
LAT,LNG33.983, -86.112
TZAmerica/Chicago

Sibert Methodist Church is a church in United States of America. It has a population of about 0. It lies at 33.983, -86.112 in the America/Chicago timezone.

Type
Church
Population
0
Country
🇺🇸United States of America
Timezone
America/Chicago

Key facts about Sibert Methodist Church

GET/places/4090042
Feature class
S · Spot / landmark
Feature code
CH
Admin code
AL
Timezone
America/Chicago
Coordinates
33.983, -86.112
Population
0
ASCII name
Sibert Methodist Church
GeoNames ID
4090042

Cities near Sibert Methodist Church

GET/cities/near?lat=33.98315&lng=-86.11192

Places near Sibert Methodist Church

GET/places/near?lat=33.98315&lng=-86.11192

Frequently asked questions about Sibert Methodist Church

What country is Sibert Methodist Church in?

Sibert Methodist Church is in United States of America.

What is the population of Sibert Methodist Church?

Sibert Methodist Church has a population of about 0.

Where is Sibert Methodist Church located?

Sibert Methodist Church is located at latitude 33.9832, longitude -86.1119.

What timezone is Sibert Methodist Church in?

Sibert Methodist Church observes the America/Chicago timezone.

Query Sibert Methodist Church from the API

Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Sibert Methodist Church.

This place
GET countries.dev/places/4090042
Full record for Sibert Methodist ChurchDocs
Around it
GET countries.dev/cities/near?lat=33.98315&lng=-86.11192
Nearest cities to this pointDocs
GET countries.dev/places/near?lat=33.98315&lng=-86.11192
Nearest places of any typeDocs
In United States of America
GET countries.dev/alpha/US
Full record for United States of AmericaDocs
GET countries.dev/cities?country=US
Largest cities in United States of AmericaDocs