Stream
Quebrada Roca Bella
Water feature🇻🇪 Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)STM
GEONAME3794579
LAT,LNG10.114, -68.891
TZAmerica/Caracas
Quebrada Roca Bella is a stream in Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of). It has a population of about 0. It lies at 10.114, -68.891 in the America/Caracas timezone.
Type
Stream
Population
0
Country
🇻🇪Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Timezone
America/Caracas
Key facts about Quebrada Roca Bella
GET/places/3794579Feature class
H · Water feature
Feature code
STM
Admin code
22
Timezone
America/Caracas
Coordinates
10.114, -68.891
Population
0
ASCII name
Quebrada Roca Bella
GeoNames ID
3794579
Cities near Quebrada Roca Bella
GET/cities/near?lat=10.11387&lng=-68.89131Places near Quebrada Roca Bella
GET/places/near?lat=10.11387&lng=-68.89131Frequently asked questions about Quebrada Roca Bella
What country is Quebrada Roca Bella in?
Quebrada Roca Bella is in Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of).
What is the population of Quebrada Roca Bella?
Quebrada Roca Bella has a population of about 0.
Where is Quebrada Roca Bella located?
Quebrada Roca Bella is located at latitude 10.1139, longitude -68.8913.
What timezone is Quebrada Roca Bella in?
Quebrada Roca Bella observes the America/Caracas timezone.
Query Quebrada Roca Bella from the API
Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Quebrada Roca Bella.
This place
GET countries.dev/places/3794579Full record for Quebrada Roca BellaDocs
Around it