Populated place
Tariq Aziz Farm
Populated place🇵🇰 PakistanPPL
GEONAME1358356
LAT,LNG25.799, 68.591
TZAsia/Karachi
Tariq Aziz Farm is a populated place in Pakistan. It has a population of about 0. It lies at 25.799, 68.591 in the Asia/Karachi timezone.
Type
Populated place
Population
0
Country
🇵🇰Pakistan
Timezone
Asia/Karachi
Key facts about Tariq Aziz Farm
GET/places/1358356Feature class
P · Populated place
Feature code
PPL
Country
Admin code
05
Timezone
Asia/Karachi
Coordinates
25.799, 68.591
Population
0
ASCII name
Tariq Aziz Farm
GeoNames ID
1358356
Cities near Tariq Aziz Farm
GET/cities/near?lat=25.79936&lng=68.59132Places near Tariq Aziz Farm
GET/places/near?lat=25.79936&lng=68.59132Frequently asked questions about Tariq Aziz Farm
What country is Tariq Aziz Farm in?
Tariq Aziz Farm is in Pakistan.
What is the population of Tariq Aziz Farm?
Tariq Aziz Farm has a population of about 0.
Where is Tariq Aziz Farm located?
Tariq Aziz Farm is located at latitude 25.7994, longitude 68.5913.
What timezone is Tariq Aziz Farm in?
Tariq Aziz Farm observes the Asia/Karachi timezone.
Query Tariq Aziz Farm from the API
Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Tariq Aziz Farm.
This place
GET countries.dev/places/1358356Full record for Tariq Aziz FarmDocs
Around it