Populated place

Zhongyangpo Nongchang

Populated place🇨🇳 ChinaPPL
GEONAME13532999
LAT,LNG18.793, 110.370
TZAsia/Shanghai

Zhongyangpo Nongchang is a populated place in China. It has a population of about 0. It lies at 18.793, 110.370 in the Asia/Shanghai timezone.

Type
Populated place
Population
0
Country
🇨🇳China
Timezone
Asia/Shanghai

Key facts about Zhongyangpo Nongchang

GET/places/13532999
Feature class
P · Populated place
Feature code
PPL
Admin code
31
Timezone
Asia/Shanghai
Coordinates
18.793, 110.370
Population
0
ASCII name
Zhongyangpo Nongchang
GeoNames ID
13532999

Cities near Zhongyangpo Nongchang

GET/cities/near?lat=18.79318&lng=110.37012

Places near Zhongyangpo Nongchang

GET/places/near?lat=18.79318&lng=110.37012

Frequently asked questions about Zhongyangpo Nongchang

What country is Zhongyangpo Nongchang in?

Zhongyangpo Nongchang is in China.

What is the population of Zhongyangpo Nongchang?

Zhongyangpo Nongchang has a population of about 0.

Where is Zhongyangpo Nongchang located?

Zhongyangpo Nongchang is located at latitude 18.7932, longitude 110.3701.

What timezone is Zhongyangpo Nongchang in?

Zhongyangpo Nongchang observes the Asia/Shanghai timezone.

Query Zhongyangpo Nongchang from the API

Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Zhongyangpo Nongchang.

This place
GET countries.dev/places/13532999
Full record for Zhongyangpo NongchangDocs
Around it
GET countries.dev/cities/near?lat=18.79318&lng=110.37012
Nearest cities to this pointDocs
GET countries.dev/places/near?lat=18.79318&lng=110.37012
Nearest places of any typeDocs
In China
GET countries.dev/alpha/CN
Full record for ChinaDocs
GET countries.dev/cities?country=CN
Largest cities in ChinaDocs