Stream
Shirokaya Pad’
Shirokaya Pad'
Water feature🇷🇺 Russian FederationSTM
GEONAME12502421
LAT,LNG50.852, 135.645
TZAsia/Vladivostok
Shirokaya Pad’ is a stream in Russian Federation. It has a population of about 0. It lies at 50.852, 135.645 in the Asia/Vladivostok timezone.
Type
Stream
Population
0
Country
🇷🇺Russian Federation
Timezone
Asia/Vladivostok
Key facts about Shirokaya Pad’
GET/places/12502421Feature class
H · Water feature
Feature code
STM
Country
Admin code
30
Timezone
Asia/Vladivostok
Coordinates
50.852, 135.645
Population
0
ASCII name
Shirokaya Pad'
GeoNames ID
12502421
Cities near Shirokaya Pad’
GET/cities/near?lat=50.85174&lng=135.64473Places near Shirokaya Pad’
GET/places/near?lat=50.85174&lng=135.64473Frequently asked questions about Shirokaya Pad’
What country is Shirokaya Pad’ in?
Shirokaya Pad’ is in Russian Federation.
What is the population of Shirokaya Pad’?
Shirokaya Pad’ has a population of about 0.
Where is Shirokaya Pad’ located?
Shirokaya Pad’ is located at latitude 50.8517, longitude 135.6447.
What timezone is Shirokaya Pad’ in?
Shirokaya Pad’ observes the Asia/Vladivostok timezone.
Query Shirokaya Pad’ from the API
Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Shirokaya Pad’.
This place
GET countries.dev/places/12502421Full record for Shirokaya Pad’Docs
Around it