Populated place
Goth Ajigar
Populated place🇵🇰 PakistanPPL
GEONAME1109563
LAT,LNG25.150, 67.700
TZAsia/Karachi
Goth Ajigar is a populated place in Pakistan. It has a population of about 0. It lies at 25.150, 67.700 in the Asia/Karachi timezone.
Type
Populated place
Population
0
Country
🇵🇰Pakistan
Timezone
Asia/Karachi
Key facts about Goth Ajigar
GET/places/1109563Feature class
P · Populated place
Feature code
PPL
Country
Admin code
05
Timezone
Asia/Karachi
Coordinates
25.150, 67.700
Population
0
ASCII name
Goth Ajigar
GeoNames ID
1109563
Cities near Goth Ajigar
GET/cities/near?lat=25.15&lng=67.7Places near Goth Ajigar
GET/places/near?lat=25.15&lng=67.7Frequently asked questions about Goth Ajigar
What country is Goth Ajigar in?
Goth Ajigar is in Pakistan.
What is the population of Goth Ajigar?
Goth Ajigar has a population of about 0.
Where is Goth Ajigar located?
Goth Ajigar is located at latitude 25.1500, longitude 67.7000.
What timezone is Goth Ajigar in?
Goth Ajigar observes the Asia/Karachi timezone.
Query Goth Ajigar from the API
Everything shown here comes from the free REST API — no key required. Each URL below is filled in for Goth Ajigar.
This place
GET countries.dev/places/1109563Full record for Goth AjigarDocs
Around it